Tobin Lake Real Estate

Mollberg Agencies Inc.
RE/MAX Saskatoon
Mollberg Agencies Inc.

Tobin Lake Listings Summary

Tobin Lake - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Tobin Lake: $408,000 / Region Avg $403,700

101%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Tobin Lake: 1,296 / Region Avg 1,339

97%

Avg Price per/sqft in Tobin Lake:$315 / Region Avg $301

104%

Avg Year Built in Tobin Lake: 2004 / Region Avg 1978

101%

Avg Days on Website in Tobin Lake: 105 / Region Avg 76

138%
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate

Tobin Lake Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate
Areas in Tobin Lake SK
Tobin Lake
Neighbourhoods in Tobin Lake SK
Tobin Lake